...
logo_grandtriumph

Preliminary Schedule

Saturday, Oct 19, 2024
Day 1 - Live event All Category
TimeDetailCategoryGenderDistance
7:000:157:15Official PracticeRec Open – Rec U12MW18 - 10
7:151:308:45Qualification Session 1Rec Open – Rec U12MW18 - 10
8:451:3010:15Qualification Session 2Rec Open – Rec U12MW18 - 10
10:151:0011:15Opening Ceremony
10:450:1512:15Break
12:150:1512:30Official PracticeRec U15 – Comp OpenMW15 - 18
12:301:3014:00Qualification Session 1Rec U15 – Comp OpenMW15 - 18
14:001:3015:30Qualification Session 2Rec U15 – Comp OpenMW15 - 18
15:300:3016:00Break
16:000:1516:15Official PracticeRec Open – Rec U12MW18 - 10
16:150:3016:451/16 Elimination RoundRec Open – Rec U12MW18 - 10
16:450:3017:151/8 Elimination RoundRec Open – Rec U12MW18 - 10
17:151:1518:30Break
18:300:1518:45Official PracticeRec U15 – Comp OpenMW15 - 18
18:450:3019:151/16 Elimination RoundRec U15 – Comp OpenMW15 - 18
19:150:3019:451/8 Elimination RoundRec U15 – Comp OpenMW15 - 18
19:451:0020:45Medals Ceremony Qualification Only

Sunday, Oct 20, 2024
Day 2 - Live event All Category
TimeDetailCategoryGenderDistance
7:000:157:15Official PracticeBarebowMW25
7:151:308:45Qualification Session 1BarebowMW25
8:451:3010:15Qualification Session 2BarebowMW25
10:150:3010:45Break
10:450:1010:55Official Practice   
10:550:3011:251/32 Elimination RoundBarebowMW25
11: 251:0512:30Break
12:300:1012:40Official PracticeBarebow 25
12:400:3013:101/16 Elimination RoundBarebowMW25
13:100:3013:401/8 Elimination RoundBarebowMW25
13:400:3014:101/4 elimination RoundAll CategoriesMWAll
14:100:3014:40SEMI FINAL RoundAll CategoriesMWAll
14:400:3015:10FINAL BRONZEAll CategoriesMWAll
15:100:2015:30Break
15: 300:3016:00Alternate Shoot Gold Medals OnlyRec U12W10
16:000:3016:30Alternate Shoot Gold Medals OnlyRec U12M10
16:300:3016:00Alternate Shoot Gold Medals OnlyRec U15W15
16:000:3016:30Alternate Shoot Gold Medals OnlyRec U15M15
16:300:3017:00Alternate Shoot Gold Medals OnlyRec OpenW18
17:000:3017:30Alternate Shoot Gold Medals OnlyRec OpenM18
17:300:3018:30Break
18:300:3019:00Alternate Shoot Gold Medals OnlyComp OpenW18
19:000:3019:30Alternate Shoot Gold Medals OnlyComp OpenM18
19:300:3020:00Alternate Shoot Gold Medals OnlyBarebowW25
20:000:3020:30Alternate Shoot Gold Medals OnlyBarebowM25
20:301:0021:30Medals Ceremony & Closing

Contact Us

PT. Bina Edukasi Lentera | VSI Corporation Panin Tower Senayan City Lt. 15 Jl. Asia Afrika Lot 19 Jakarta Pusat 10270
Phone: +62 812 1224 1633
Email: info@grandtriumph.id
Copyright 2024. All rights reserved. Made with 💖 by Reka Cipta DIgital.
Open chat
Hello Archer, Can we help you?
Seraphinite AcceleratorOptimized by Seraphinite Accelerator
Turns on site high speed to be attractive for people and search engines.